Swimming Meet Details 2017 / 2018

Click on the link to see list of upcoming carnivals -   Carnivals - SISA Meet List 2017 / 2018

 

SISA Carnival Meet List and Programs - click on the pdf link within the table below for carnival programs

Dates

SW Zone Meets

Riverina Meets

Murray Meets

Programs

October 2017        
Sat 30th (Sept) / Sun 1st        
Sat 7th / Sun 8th        
Sat 14th / Sun 15th        
Sat 21st /Sun 22nd        
Sat 28th / Sun 29th      Albury 29/10/17 - (Qualifying)  
         
November 2017        
Sat 4th / Sun 5th     ANL 5/11/17 - (Qualifying)  ANL.pdf
Sat 11th / Sun 12th    Griffith 12/11/17 - (Qualifying)   GRIFFITH.pdf
Sat 18th / Sun 19th    Wagga 18/11/17 - (Qualifying)   WAGGA.Pdf
Sat 25th / Sun 26th  Young 26/11/17 - (Qualifying)      
         
December 2017        
Sat 2nd / Sun 3rd  Tumut 3/12/17 - Qualifying)  Leeton 2/12/17 - (Qualifying)   LEETON.pdf 
Sat 9th / Sun 10th  Ariah Park 9/12/17 - (Development)  Hay 9/12/17 - (Qualifying)    HAY.pdf
Sat 16th / Sun 17th        
Sat 23rd / Sun 24th        
Sat 30th / Sun 31st        
         
January 2018        
Sat 6th / Sun 7th        
Sat 13th / Sun 14th   Denilquin 13/1/18 - (Qualifying)    DENI.pdf
Sat 20th / Sun 21st        
Sat 28th / Sun 29th        
         
February 2018        
Sat 3rd / Sun 4th  West Wyalong 4/2/18 - (Qualifying)  Narrandera 3/2/18 -(Qualifying)    NARRANDERA.pdf
Sath 10th / Sun 11th  SISA CHAMPS / SPEEDO BOOROWA 11/2/17 / FINELY 10/2/17     
Sat 17th / Sun 18th   Junee 18/2/18 - (Qualifying) Deniliquin 17/2/17 - (Qualifying)     DENILIQUIN.pdf
Sat 24th / Sun 25th   Quandialla 24/2/18 - (Development)      
         
March 2018        
Sat 3rd /Sun 4th  Temora 4/3/18 - (Qualifying)      
Sat 10th / Sun 11th  Coolamon 11/3/18 - (Development) Narrandera Open Water 10/3/18     
Sat 17th / Sun 18th         
Sat 24th / Sun 25th         
Sat 31st / Sun 1st (April)         
         
         
         

 

 

PARTNERS

South Pacific Seeds
Griffith Bearings
Real Juice Comapny
Calabria Family Wines
Natalinas
GS & BD Electrics
NXT IT Solutions
Casella Wines
Brooms
Vaccaris Bakery
Murrumbidgee Irrigation
Natsco